Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 22 m²
Photos 3 |
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 22 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:22 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:700/637 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, ionization, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 22 m²
All prices 17 →Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Universal CH-S07XZ3 (ON-OFF) | 14 319 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter Universal CH-S07XZ3 (ON-OFF) | 14 319 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S07XZ3 | 14 320 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-S07XZ3 | 14 320 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter CH-S07XZ3 | 14 320 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S07XZ3 22 m² | from 14 319 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S09XZ3 26 m² | from 15 679 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S12XZ3 32 m² | from 18 399 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S18XZ3 48 m² | from 26 198 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S24XZ3 62 m² | from 34 398 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Universal Pro CH-S30XZ3 85 m² | from 46 798 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →