Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK 27 m²
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CHML-IK09RK
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK 27 m²
All prices 9 →Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK Indoor unit | 16 399 ₴ |
Консольний внутрішній блок Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK | 16 399 ₴ |
Консольный внутренний блок Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK | 16 399 ₴ |
Підлогово-стельовий внутрішній блок Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK Indoor unit | 16 399 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK | 15 448 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK09RK 27 m² | from 15 448 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK12RK 35 m² | from 16 948 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CHML-IK18RK 52 m² | from 21 248 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →