Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I 21 m²
from 7 407 ₴ Buy! Внутренний блок Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I инверторAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month Report |
Energy-efficient and low-noise indoor unit to create a reliable household-class inverter multi-split system. It is the youngest model in the 2016 C&H DC Inverter line, designed to serve residential or office premises up to 21 m². The indoor unit is made in a simple and elegant plastic case that will easily fit into any modern interior. Switchable LED-indicator on the front panel allows you to control the air temperature visually.
The indoor unit Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I is designed for wall mounting, and the length of the refrigerant pipe from the outdoor unit is up to 15 m. The proprietary Noise Analysis function minimizes noise, ensuring complete acoustic comfort at night. In the event of a power failure, all operating parameters are stored in the memory of the air conditioner, which are automatically restored when power is applied. Uses non-toxic and safe for the ozone layer freon R-410A. Can be used in server rooms.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter GWH07UA-K3DNA1A/I 21 m² | from 7 407 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter GWH09UA-K3DNA1A/I 26 m² | from 7 567 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter GWH12UB-K3DNA1A/I 35 m² | from 8 017 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter GWH18UC-K3DNA1A/I 52 m² | from 7 959 ₴ | 3 offers |