Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4 100 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:100 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:3120/3320 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CH-IC36NK4
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4 100 m²
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4/CH-IU36NM4 кассетный инвертор | 75 179 ₴ |
Спліт-система касетна Cooper&hunter CH-IC36NK4/CH-IU36NM4 | 75 180 ₴ |
Касетний кондиціонер Cooper&hunter CH-IC36NK4/CH-IU36NM4 | 75 180 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC12NK4 35 m² | from 30 390 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC18NK4 50 m² | from 46 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC24NK4 70 m² | from 54 519 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC36NK4 100 m² | from 75 179 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC48NK4 140 m² | from 79 979 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IC60NK4 160 m² | from 84 079 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →