Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 70 m²
from 51 838 ₴ Buy! Компрессорно-конденсаторный блок Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 для инверторAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month Report |
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from 20 °C
Consumption:2180/2210 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CH-IU24NK4
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU09NK4 27 m² | from 24 908 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU12NK4 35 m² | from 27 088 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU18NK4 50 m² | from 41 178 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU24NK4 70 m² | from 51 838 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU36NM4 100 m² | from 76 488 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU48NM4 140 m² | from 80 808 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-IU60NM4 160 m² | from 90 998 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →