Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG 62 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:62 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1827/1919 W
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG 62 m²
All prices 33 →Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter Cozy Inverter CH-S24FTXK-NG | 38 699 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Cozy Inverter CH-S24FTXK-NG | 38 699 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXK-NG COZY INVERTER | 38 699 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXK-NG | 45 800 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXK-NG | 38 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S07FTXK-NG 22 m² | from 16 340 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S09FTXK-NG 25 m² | from 18 460 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S12FTXK-NG 32 m² | from 20 240 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S18FTXK-NG 46 m² | from 24 751 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Cozy CH-S24FTXK-NG 62 m² | from 38 472 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →