Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG 70 m²
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1620/1630 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone
Operation at mains voltage 96-260 V
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG 70 m²
Инверторный кондиционер Cooper&Hunter Veritas CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG | 37 090 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG | 51 040 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG (WI-FI) | 51 040 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG (Inverter) C | 50 399 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG R32 Wi-Fi | 51 040 ₴ |
Quiet, economical, fast heating/cooling. A little crackling after working on heat. Валерій O.: use Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S12FTXQ-NG few months |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S09FTXQ-NG 26 m² | from 11 299 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S12FTXQ-NG 35 m² | from 25 240 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S18FTXQ-NG 50 m² | from 30 453 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXLQ-NG 64 m² | from 51 040 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Veritas NG CH-S24FTXL2Q-NG 70 m² | from 37 090 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
WiFi is also a nice bonus (it’s not difficult to set up), you can control the air conditioner remotely, and come to a cool apartment by turning it on on the way home.
You can set the desired temperature on the remote control (iFeel).
There are two chrome inserts on the front panel, which looks good.