Duravit Happy D.2 236060 600 mm
Photos 6 |
Duravit Happy D.2 236060 |
|
The washbasin can be sold without a tap hole.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Happy D.2 236060 600 mm
All prices 10 →Умивальник врізний DURAVIT Happy D.2 Plus 2360600000 на стільницю 600x460x | 29 866 ₴ |
Duravit Happy D.2 Plus 60X46Cm Antracytowy Mat 2360606100 | 20 800 ₴ |
Duravit Happy D.2 Plus 60X46Cm Antracytowy Mat 2360606100 | 21 840 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Duravit Happy D.2 Plus 60 х 46 см, білий гл | 27 593 ₴ |
Duravit Happy D.2 Plus 60X46Cm Biały 2360600000 | 16 040 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- P/N 2318100000 — 1 tap hole
- P/N 2318100030 — 3 tap holes
We recommendCompare using chart →