Eleks Herz M 36-1/40 8.8 kVA
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Eleks Herz M 36-1/40 8.8 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:8.8 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Video reviews
Additional features avr Eleks Herz M 36-1/40:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
Eleks Herz M 36-1/40 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 36-1/40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 36-1/25 5.5 kVA | from 25 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-1/32 7.04 kVA | from 28 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-1/40 8.8 kVA | from 29 700 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →