Flagman Thunder Max 802M (FTRM-802M)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Flagman Thunder Max 802M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Thunder Max 802M
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Thunder Max 802M 2.44м 7-28г FTRM-802M | 1 140 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Thunder Max 802M 2.44m 7-28g (115509) FTRM-802M | 1 216 ₴ |
Спиннинговое спінінг Flagman Thunder Max 802M 2.44 м 7-28г | 1 360 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →