Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 970x500
Photos 5 |
Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 780x500970x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 970x500
All prices 16 →Кухонна мийка Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.050 | 9 900 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0306.746 | 10 824 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.071 | 9 900 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 | 9 900 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.073 | 10 824 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 configurations
Price for Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Pebel PBG 611-78 114.0258.044 780x500 | from 7 128 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Franke Pebel PBG 611-97 114.0258.072 970x500 | from 9 900 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →