Hansgrohe Talis M54 72800000
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72800000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Automatic switching of the jet mode to the original mode by closing the water supply.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72800000
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 з висувною лійкою чорний матовий 72 | 23 461 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Hansgrohe Talis M54 210 2jet з витяжним зливом, хром (72 | 12 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Talis M54 чорний латунь 72 | 25 271 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe TALIS M54 (72800000) 72800 | 18 048 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Talis M54 210 2jet 72800800 | 19 645 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →