Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 860x500
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a colander
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 860x500
All prices 12 →Franke Urban Ubg 611-86 Czarny Mat 1140697750 | 11 726 ₴ |
Franke Urban Ubg 611-86 Fragranit+ Czarny Mat (1140633176) | 11 316 ₴ |
Franke Ubg 611-86 Beżowy 1140575022 | 10 250 ₴ |
Franke Ubg 611-86 Onyx 1140575023 | 10 455 ₴ |
Franke Urban Ubg 611-86 Fragranit Orzechowy (1140582894) | 11 480 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 configurations
Price for Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Urban UBG 611-62 114.0574.948 620x500 | from 4 060 ₴ | 121 offer | ||
Franke Urban UBG 611-78 114.0574.937 780x500 | from 5 040 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Franke Urban UBG 611-86 114.0595.354 860x500 | from 10 250 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Franke Urban UBG 611-100 XL 114.0574.931 1000x500 | from 6 567 ₴ | 76 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →