Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS Inox 8231.401.0070
Photos 4 |
Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS Inox 8231.401.0070 |
|
Equipped with aerators Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS Inox 8231.401.0070
All prices 10 →FABIANO FKM 3140 SS Inox 8231.401.0070 | 8 181 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS Inox | 8 040 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS Inox | 8 040 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.40 S/Steel Inox (8231.401.0070) | 7 939 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 4в1 Fabiano FKM 31.40 SS INOX для фильтра с мине | 7 736 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →