Gorenje NRKE 62 XL stainless steel (739104)
Photos 15 |
Gorenje NRKE 62 XL stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje NRKE 62 XL stainless steel
All prices 14 →Холодильник Gorenje NRKE62XL | 19 230 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRKE62XL | 18 884 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRKE62XL | 18 927 ₴ |
GORENJE NRKE62XL | 17 799 ₴ |
Холодильник с нижн. мороз. камерой Gorenje, 185х60х60см, 2 двери, 203(99)л | 18 936 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Gorenje NRKE 62 XL configurations
Price for Gorenje NRKE 62 XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRKE 62 BXL black | from 18 682 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gorenje NRKE 62 XL stainless steel | from 17 799 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Gorenje NRKE 62 W white | from 17 595 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →