Grohe BauLoop 23338001
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauLoop 23338001 |
|
Isolated water flow function — water does not come into contact with the faucet body. Quick assembly system. Cartridge with temperature limiter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23338001
All prices 15 →Змішувач для біде Grohe BauLoop New 23338001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GROHE BauLoop New на біде одноважільний хро | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe BauLoop New (23338001) 23338001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe BauLoop з донним клапаном хром 23338001 | 3 195 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Grohe BauLoop New, хром (23338001) | 3 195 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →