Grohe Concetto 32663DC3
Photos 5 |
Grohe Concetto 32663DC3 |
|
EasyDock: easy pull out and return to the place of the pull-out spout. Water flow regulation. Quick mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Concetto 32663DC3
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Concetto 32663003 | 9 758 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe EX Concetto 32663DC3 | 12 669 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний із витяжною лійкою GROHE Concetto сатин латунь 32663DC3 | 9 001 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Concetto (32663DC3) 32663DC3 | 13 905 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Concetto 32663003 | 8 573 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →