Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 32830001
Photos 3 |
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 32830001 |
|
Water flow regulation. Free of nickel and lead. QuickFix: fast mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 32830001
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 32830001 | 6 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні сенсорний Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 32830001 L-Size | 6 705 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника однозахватний GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan L-Size хро | 6 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan (32830001) 32830001 | 6 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan, L (32830001) 32830001 | 6 705 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →