Grohe Start Curve 31717000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Start Curve 31717000 |
|
QuickFix Plus fast mounting system.
In the mixer, the entire body rotates by 140°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Curve 31717000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Start Curve хром 31717000 | 3 403 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Start Curve 31717000 | 3 735 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню Hansgrohe Start Curve (31717000) 31717000 | 3 735 ₴ |
Grohe START CURVE змішувач на кухню 31717000 | 3 735 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника GROHE START 31717000 | 3 735 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню GROHE START CURVE 31717000 хром (100811) | 3 735 ₴ |
Grohe START CURVE змішувач для умивальника, високий 31717000 | 4 109 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →