Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27940000
Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27940000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27940000
All prices 7 →Ручний душ Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 хром 27940000 | 659 ₴ |
Ручний душ Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start (колір - хром), 1 вид струменя 279 | 659 ₴ |
Душова лійка GROHE Vitalio Start 27940000 однорежимна 100мм пластикова хро | 691 ₴ |
Ручний душ, 1 режим струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start (27940000) 27940 | 691 ₴ |
Ручний душ, 1 режим струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 27940000 | 659 ₴ |
Лійка для ручного душу, 1 режим струменя Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 | 691 ₴ |
Душова лійка GROHE Vitalio Start 27940000 однорежимна 100мм пластикова хро | 691 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27940000:
- Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →