Grohe Start 30307000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Start 30307000 |
|
With backflow protection. Automatic return switch to laminar jet. Free of nickel and lead. With built-in temperature limiter. Quick assembly system.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start 30307000
All prices 22 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe QuickFix Start чорний матовий 303072431 | 7 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe QuickFix Start (колір - чорний матовий) 303072431 | 7 799 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start Black 303072431 | 7 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою GROHE QuickFix Start 303072431 чорни | 7 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Grohe QuickFix Start Black (30307243 | 7 799 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →