Hansgrohe Logis Monotrou 71312000
Hansgrohe Logis Monotrou 71312000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis Monotrou 71312000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Logis хром 71312000 | 7 041 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни з перемикачем на душ HANSGROHE Logis Monotrou 71312 | 6 935 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Logis Monotrou 71312000 | 7 041 ₴ |
Кран із кріпленням на ванну на 1 отвір HANSGROHE Logis Monotrou латунь 713 | 7 041 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Logis (71312000) 71312000 | 7 041 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →