Hansgrohe Talis Select S 73852000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 73852000 |
|
The tap has a Select button for convenient water on/off. There is a magnetic system for attaching the MagFit watering can. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Hose length 50 cm
The angle of rotation of the spout is adjustable in 2 levels: 110° or 150°.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select S 73852000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 220 1jet sBox хром 73852000 | 26 646 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 220 1jet sBox хром 73852000 | 22 315 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 73852000 | 20 875 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE TALIS SELECT M51 / під сталь (73852800) | 33 582 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 220 1jet 73852000 | 18 360 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →