Kludi Freshline 670920500
Photos 3 |
Kludi Freshline 670920500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 670920500
All prices 24 →Душова система з термостатом Kludi Freshline хром 6709205-00 | 16 347 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Kludi Freshline Dual Shower System (670920500 | 31 709 ₴ |
Душова система із термостатом KLUDI Freshline Dual із верхнім душем латунн | 21 036 ₴ |
Душова система с термостатом Kludi Freshline Dual Shower System (670920500 | 20 111 ₴ |
Душевая система Kludi Freshline Dual (670920500) 199873 | 19 995 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 670920500:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
- Water reverse protection
We recommendCompare using chart →