HP M27m 27 " (678U8AA)
Photos 5 |
HP M27m 27 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP M27m 27 "
All prices 22 →Монітор 27" HP M27m (678U8AA) | 12 489 ₴ |
TFT 27" HP M27m, IPS, HDMI, DP, USB-С, Cam, HAS, колонки, черный 678U8AA | 12 584 ₴ |
Монітор Hp M27m (678U8AA) | 12 581 ₴ |
Монитор Hp M27m (678U8AA) | 12 596 ₴ |
Монитор HP M27m (678U8AA) | 12 522 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
HP M27m configurations
Price for HP M27m |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP M24m 23.8 " | from 9 901 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
HP M27m 27 " | from 11 884 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →