Asus VA27ECPSN 27 " black
Photos 12 |
Asus VA27ECPSN 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus VA27ECPSN 27 " black
All prices 37 →Монітор 27" Asus VA27ECPSN (90LM055J-B01170) | 12 599 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 27" VA27ECPSN (90LM055J-B01170) IPS Black 90LM055J-B01170 | 10 915 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VA27ECPSN (90LM055J-B01170) 90LM055J-B01170 | 11 692 ₴ |
Монітор 27" ASUS VA27ECPSN Business (90LM055J-B01170) 90LM055J-B01170 | 12 599 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS VA27ECPSN | 12 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →