Kraus Unicus KEF-14300CH
Photos 6 |
Kraus Unicus KEF-14300CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Unicus KEF-14300CH
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Unicus KEF-14300CH | 11 113 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Unicus KEF-14300CH | 12 963 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS UNICUS однорычажный, высокий, цвет хром KEF-14 | 12 348 ₴ |
Смеситель Kraus Unicus KEF-14300 | 13 021 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →