Kraus Unicus KEF-14303CH (KEF-14303CH)
Photos 2 |
Kraus Unicus KEF-14303CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Unicus KEF-14303CH
Змішувач для умивальника Kraus UNICUS KEF-14303CH | 11 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Unicus KEF-14303CH | 11 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS UNICUS двухрычажный, на 3 отверстия, цвет хром | 12 788 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Unicus KEF-14303CH | 20 925 ₴ |
Смеситель Kraus Unicus KEF-14303 | 13 485 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →