Kraus Sellette KPF-1683SFS
Photos 15 |
Kraus Sellette KPF-1683SFS |
|
Faucet anti-fingerprint protection with Spot Free Stainless Steel finish. The soft rubber nozzles on the atomizer are cleaned with a swipe of your finger.
The QuickConnect technology makes it easy to connect the water supply without having to hand-tighten the nuts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Sellette KPF-1683SFS
All prices 7 →Кухонний змішувач Kraus SELLETTE сатин KPF-1683SFS | 16 425 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Kraus SELLETTE сатин KPF-1683SFS | 16 425 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-1683SFS | 12 318 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-1683SFS | 13 961 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus Sellette KPF-1683SFS | 16 425 ₴ |
Kraus Змішувач кухонний KPF-1683 - Нержавіюча сталь (KPF-1683SFS) | 16 425 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-1683SFS | 16 096 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →