Haiba Marco 006 HB0860
Haiba Marco 006 HB0860 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Marco 006 HB0860
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA MARCO 006 хром л | 1 976 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MARCO 006 (HB0860) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MARCO 006 (HB0860) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Marco 006 (Hb0860) | 1 976 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →