LG UltraGear 45GR95QE 44.5 "
Photos 17 |
LG UltraGear 45GR95QE 44.5 "
Screen size:44.5 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:OLED, response 0.03 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Brightness:200 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG UltraGear 45GR95QE 44.5 "
All prices 11 →LG UltraGear 45GR95QE-BLG UltraGear 45GR95QE-B (Офіційна гарантія 12 місяців) Реалістичне зображення Використовуючи монітор LG UltraGear 45GR95QE-... moreB, геймери можуть відчути себе посеред віртуального світу завдяки роздільній здатності WQHD 3440 x 1440 пікселі у поєднанні з технологією HDR10. Користувачі можуть насолоджуватися ідеальною деталізацією на екрані. Цей монітор пропонує геймерам як інтенсивне візуальне враження, так і Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 58 000 ₴ |
LG UltraGear 45GR95QE-BТип игровой монитор Диагональ 44.5 " Дисплей Изогнутый экран Радиус кривизны 800 Тип матрицы OLED Покрытие экрана глянцевое... more(антибликовое) Разрешение 3440x1440 (21:9) Размер пикселя 0.51 мм Время отклика (GtG) 1 мс / 0.03 мс / Частота смены кадров 240 Гц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 200 кд/м² Цветовой охват (DCI P3) 99 % Поддержка HDR + Разъемы HDMI 2 шт Версия HDMI v 2.1 Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 61 499 ₴ |
ЖК монитор LG UltraGear 45GR95QE 45GR95QE-B.AEUИгровой OLED-монитор LG UltraGear 45GR95QE игровой OLED-монитор LG UltraGear 45GR95QEОткройт Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 56 596 ₴ |
Монітор LG 45GR95QE-B | 56 506 ₴ |
Монітор LG 45GR95QE-B | 61 459 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
6 more offer(s)
Series LG UltraGear (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 722 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 9 480 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 38 797 ₴
26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 050 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 28 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 11 270 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 18 748 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 39 510 ₴
gaming, 26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 11 220 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 31 300 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 25 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 7 872 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 55 150 ₴
gaming, 44.5 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 800 R, OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 23 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 27 399 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 299 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 669 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 48 400 ₴
gaming, 47.53 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG UltraGear 45GR95QE →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 4 883 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 7 316 ₴
29 ", 2560x1080 (21:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, AMD FreeSync, HDR