LG 27UP850N 27 " silver
Photos 10 |
LG 27UP850N 27 " silver
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG 27UP850N 27 " silver
All prices 58 →LG 27" 27UP850N-W White 27UP850N-W | 17 999 ₴ |
Монітор LG 27UP850N-W | 17 700 ₴ |
Монітор 27" LG 27UP850N-W | 17 999 ₴ |
LG 27UP850N-W | 17 385 ₴ |
Монитор LG 27" 27UP850N-W 2xHDMI, DP, USB-C, MM, IPS, 3840x2160, DCI-P3 95 | 17 567 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →