LG UltraGear 32GR93U 32 "
Videos 10Photos 13 |
LG UltraGear 32GR93U 32 "
27 "32 "
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:144 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG UltraGear 32GR93U 32 "
All prices 10 →LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B Аксессуары в комплекте esoriaКраткое руководство, руководство по безопасности, кабель питания, адаптер питания, кабель HDM... moreI, кабель DisplayPort, кабель USB-A -> USB-B вес 8,3 кг Код производителя а32GR93U-B.AEU Назначение продукта Для геймеров Раз ъемыHDMI – 2 шт., DisplayPort 1.4 – 1 шт., выход на наушники – 1 шт., USB 3.2 Gen. 1 – 2 шт., USB 3.2 Gen. 1 Type -B – 1 шт., DC-in (входная мощность) – 1 шт. Яркость 400 кд/м² Покрытие матрицы Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 31 300 ₴ |
Монітор LG 32GR93U-B | 32 550 ₴ |
LG 32GR93U-BТип игровой монитор Диагональ 27 " Дисплей Тип матрицы IPS Покрытие экрана глянцевое (антибликовое) Разрешение 3840x2160 (1... more6:9) Размер пикселя 0.16 мм Время отклика (GtG) 1 мс Частота смены кадров 144 Гц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 400 кд/м² Статическая контрастность 1 000:1 Глубина цвета 8 бит + FRC Цветовой охват (DCI P3) 95 % Поддержка HDR DisplayHDR 400 Подключение Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 31 599 ₴ |
Монитор LG UltraGear 32GR93U-Bbody{margin:0;p Smartmag.biz.ua5 year with us (Lviv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 32 948 ₴ |
Монітор LG 32GR93U-B | 31 523 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Series LG UltraGear (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 722 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 9 480 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 38 797 ₴
26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 050 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 28 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 11 270 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 18 748 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 39 510 ₴
gaming, 26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 11 220 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 31 300 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 7 872 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 25 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 55 150 ₴
gaming, 44.5 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 800 R, OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 23 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 27 399 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 299 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 669 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 48 400 ₴
gaming, 47.53 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG UltraGear 32GR93U →
Video reviews
LG Cuts Price, But Not Performance - LG 32GR93U Review
17 August 2023133 880 view
LG 32GR93U UltraGear Gaming Monitor 4K resolution, 144Hz unboxing
2 August 20233 650 view
LG Ultragear 4K 144Hz 27GR93U 27-Inch & 32GR93U 32-Inch Monitor Launched - Explained All Details
31 August 20233 202 view
LG Ultragear 27GR93U 27″ 4K 144Hz monitor on sale in EU & UK, 32″ model on pre-order
31 August 2023820 view
3000出头买到LG原厂4K144Nano IPS面板!飞利浦27M1F5800评测对比FastIPS LG 27GR93U
19 August 20233 722 view
LG 27GR93U 4K 144Hz GamingMonitor Review丨LG新款27英寸4K 144Hz电竞显示器27GR93U全面测试报告
28 August 202321 393 view
게임만 vs 게임도 해보겠다, 모니터 선택은? (LG 32GR93U & 32UP830)
25 August 202394 401 view
2999元的LG 27GR93U FastIPS 4K 144Hz显示器评测
27 July 20238 837 view
LG 高刷电竞游戏显示器抢先体验,UltraGear 27GR83Q/27GR93U LG UltraGear 27GR83Q /27GR93U Gaming Monitor Unboxing
30 June 20237 378 view
LG전자 울트라기어 32GR93U Game HDR
1 August 20232 565 view
LG UltraGear 32GR93U configurations
Price for LG UltraGear 32GR93U |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG UltraGear 27GR93U 27 " | from 23 699 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
LG UltraGear 32GR93U 32 " | from 31 300 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 31 799 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 27 999 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 25 970 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 29 547 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, HDR
from 27 599 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 0.2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 27 999 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 27 937 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 29 999 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 33 154 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 34 215 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR