LG UltraGear 32GQ950 31.5 " black
Videos 18Photos 14 |
LG UltraGear 32GQ950 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:160 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy LG UltraGear 32GQ950 31.5 " black
All prices 10 →LG UltraGear 32GQ950-BТип монитор Диагональ 31.5 " Дисплей Тип матрицы IPS Покрытие экрана глянцевое (антибликовое) Разрешение 3840x2160 (16:9)... moreРазмер пикселя 0.18 мм Время отклика (GtG) 1 мс Частота смены кадров 160 Гц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 450 кд/м² Статическая контрастность 1 000:1 Цветовой охват (DCI P3) 98 % Поддержка HDR DisplayHDR 1000 Подключение Передача видео DisplayPort v 1.4 HDMI 2 Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 48 199 ₴ |
Монітор Lg 31,5" 32GQ950P-B | 47 068 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Lg 31,5" 32GQ950P-B | 45 920 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Lg 31,5" 32GQ950P-B | 47 068 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Lg 31,5" 32GQ950P-B | 48 216 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
5 more offer(s)
Series LG UltraGear (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 722 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 9 480 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 38 797 ₴
26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 12 050 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 28 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 11 270 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 18 748 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 39 510 ₴
gaming, 26.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 11 220 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), *VA, response 5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 31 300 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 25 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 260 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 7 872 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 55 150 ₴
gaming, 44.5 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 800 R, OLED, response 0.03 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 23 699 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 27 399 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 6 299 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 7 686 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 48 400 ₴
gaming, 47.53 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 138 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for LG UltraGear 32GQ950 →
Video reviews
LG UltraGear 32GQ950-B 32inch Nano IPS 4k 144hz/160hz OC AWT Monitor. Unboxing & Review (Urdu/Hindi)
23 June 20231 131 view
LG Almost Nailed It, Except One Major Thing... - LG 32GQ950 Review
8 November 2022189 991 view
LG UltraGear 32GQ950 | Unboxing and Review
1 March 20232 535 view
LG 32GQ950 UNBOXING in HINDI | 32 inch 4k 144hz Monitor | Mr Pc Wale
30 April 202318 032 view
LG 32GQ850 $599 32GQ950 $899 Price Drop Amazon Prime Day Sale
11 October 20223 057 view
The ULTIMATE 4K Gaming Monitor? DUAL LG 32GQ950s
7 March 202314 841 view
This monitor surprised me - LG UltraGear 32GQ950
22 July 2022436 566 view
Odyssey Neo G8 Vs LG 32GQ950 Best Gaming Monitors 2023 Samsung Mini LED Vs LG Nano IPS
28 January 202316 079 view
Super Sized Nano IPS! LG 32GQ950 HDR Highlights Unboxing
27 July 202224 470 view
LG UltraGear : Tech Chap & Zer0 discuss 32GQ950 I LG
13 October 20224 191 view
LG Gaming Monitor Review - 32GQ950
23 July 202212 717 view
LG 32GQ950-B UltraGear 4K Monitor Review
12 August 202298 379 view
LG UltraGear : 32GQ950 - Official Unboxing I LG
13 October 20227 779 view
Ultimate 32-inch 4K Gaming Monitor - LG 32GQ950
23 July 2022480 928 view
LG 32GQ950-B UltraGear 4K Monitor Unboxing
1 August 202249 052 view
New LG 27GP95R Pre Review LG 32GQ950 32GQ850 48GQ900 OLED
8 June 202229 654 view
$1300 Gaming monitor worth it?… LG 32GQ950-B NEW 2022
11 July 202214 350 view
LG 32GQ950 32" 4K HDR1000 LG Nano IPS HDMI 2.1 Monitor CES New in 2022
6 January 202228 675 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 34 215 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 29 999 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 160 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 742 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 516 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland