Liebherr CBNes 5775 stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Liebherr CBNes 5775 stainless steel beige stainless steel |
|
Freshness zone drawers on telescopic rails. Door closer.
Possibility to install the SmartDevice-Box module for Wi-Fi control.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr CBNes 5775 stainless steel
All prices 7 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Liebherr CBNes 5775 | 118 700 ₴ |
LIEBHERR CBNes 5775 | 103 493 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 5775 | 102 090 ₴ |
LIEBHERR CBNES 5775 | 128 000 ₴ |
LIEBHERR CBNES 5775 | 131 200 ₴ |
LIEBHERR CBNES 5775 | 134 400 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 5775 | 158 998 ₴ |
Liebherr CBNes 5775 configurations
Price for Liebherr CBNes 5775 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr CBNbe 5775 beige | from 101 610 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Liebherr CBNes 5775 stainless steel | from 102 090 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →