Makita GA5021C
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Makita GA5021C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita GA5021C
All prices 11 →Кутова шліфмашина Makita GA 5021 C GA5021C | 8 261 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина Makita GA5021C | 8 261 ₴ |
Болгарка (кутова шліфмашина) Makita GA5021C | 7 225 ₴ |
Шлифмашина угловая (болгарка) Makita GA5021C | 8 952 ₴ |
Болгарка (кутова шліфмашина) Makita GA5021C | 9 086 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita GA5021C configurations
Price for Makita GA5021C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita GA5021C 110V | from 8 140 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Makita GA5021C | from 7 225 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Makita GA6021C | from 8 397 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →