Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800
Videos 16Photos 8 |
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 |
|
Model 600348500 comes with 2 Ah batteries and 600348800 comes with 4 Ah batteries
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800
Акумуляторна кутова шліфмашина Metabo POWERMAXX CC 12 BL, 2 акб 4.0 Ah, з/ | 10 797 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 | 18 240 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 | 18 696 ₴ |
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 | 19 152 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348500 | from 5 389 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348800 | from 10 797 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348860 | from 6 612 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348840 | from 7 114 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL 600348850 | from 4 850 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →