Motorola Moto G Pure 32 GB / 3 GB
Videos 4Photos 3 | Outdated Product Main display: display ("): 6.5; screen resolution: 1600х720 (20:9); Display-to-body ratio (%): 81; OS: Android 11.0; CPU model: Helio G25; CPU (GHz): 2; GPU: PowerVR GE8320; RAM (GB): 3; Memory storage (GB): 32; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: 2 SIM; Lenses: 2 modules; Main lens (MP): 13 add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockMobile Phones Motorola →
from 2 999 ₴
6.53 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 2 920 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 3 128 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A1, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 198 g
from 3 308 ₴
6.53 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 3 852 ₴
6.53 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 3 499 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, NFC, protection IPX2 (minimum splash proof), charger: 5000 mAh, 193 g
from 3 399 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, protection IPX2 (minimum splash proof), charger: 5000 mAh, 193 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5050 mAh, 194 g
from 3 777 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 189 g
from 4 444 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 189 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 3 199 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 188 g
Motorola Moto G Pure 32 GB / 3 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 270 ppi
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Helio G25
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:4000 mAh
Weight:188 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Motorola G (medium)Compare using chart →
from 7 469 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX2 (minimum splash proof), charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 177 g
from 8 365 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 167 g
from 4 988 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 4 050 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 177 g
from 4 488 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 177 g
from 5 204 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 197 g
from 6 605 ₴
6.55 ", 410 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 166 g
from 6 339 ₴
6.55 ", 410 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 166 g
from 5 746 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 4 999 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 7 392 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 930, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 4 333 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 732G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 225 g
from 6 299 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 4 299 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 8 697 ₴
6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 7 650 ₴
6.6 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 169 g
from 6 685 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 6 089 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g, no charger
from 13 444 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP52, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
AccessoriesAll accessories for Motorola Moto G Pure →
Video reviews
Moto G Pure Unboxing & Impressions!
23 October 202113 437 view
Moto G Pure: A Powerful and Affordable Device | T-Mobile
14 October 202142 520 view
Motorola g pure review
26 October 20216 671 view
Moto G Pure FIRST LOOK!
24 September 20214 378 view