Samsung Galaxy A04e 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 30Photos 23 | 4 499 ₴ Buy! Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A04e 4/64 GB Black (SM-A042FZKHSEK)Economia.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report |
Samsung Galaxy A04e 64 GB / 4 GB
2022Galaxy A0
Screen:6.5 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 270 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio P35
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:188 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
A filthy inexpensive phone, bought for my grandmother, not ideal, ours stopped charging shortly after purchase, then we had to wait until it was repaired. So the norm for your money, nothing special, the camera is weak, for the simple it is a task. price, android never after purchase it stops charging Артем: use Samsung Galaxy A04e 64GB/3GB few months |
Having received this smartphone, I also wanted a larger screen and a new operating system. Samsung Galaxy A04e satisfied the consumer data and the price was acceptable. Thin frames and a visibly visible visor made it possible to accommodate a larger display diagonal in a smaller body. Vikoristova for watching videos on YouTube and for sharing in instant messengers. In a weak game you can lose, but the difficulty grows. High autonomy, large screen, latest version of Android. It is possible to add memory using microSD cards, which is not necessary if you have a 32 GB storage device. The scanner requires a fingertip and fast charging as required. The glossy back surface picks up fingertips, is difficult to wash without a cover, and easily licks off your hands. The matte surface would be similar to the river. Дмитро Домрін: use Samsung Galaxy A04e 32GB/3GB more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy A04e configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A04e |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A04e 32 GB / 3 GB | from 3 199 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A04e 64 GB / 3 GB | from 2 999 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A04e 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 499 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →