Paffoni Candy CA040CR
Paffoni Candy CA040CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Candy CA040CR
All prices 7 →Змішувач на борт ванни Paffoni Candy хром CA040CR | 13 116 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Paffoni Candy CA 040 CR | 9 888 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Paffoni Candy з душовим гарнітуром хром (CA040CR) | 15 509 ₴ |
Paffoni Candy CA040CR | 14 080 ₴ |
Paffoni Candy CA040CR | 14 432 ₴ |
Paffoni Candy CA040CR | 14 784 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Paffoni Candy (колір - хром), з душовим гарнітуром | 13 116 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →