Hansgrohe Logis 71313000
Hansgrohe Logis 71313000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71313000
All prices 7 →Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Logis 71313000 | 18 325 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Logis 71313000 | 18 053 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Logis 71313000 | 13 690 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Logis chrom 71313000 | 10 800 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Logis chrom 71313000 | 11 070 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Logis chrom 71313000 | 11 340 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Смеситель на край ванны Hansgrohe Logis 71313000 | 18 325 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Logis 71313000:
- An optional built-in mounting box is purchased (P/N 13439180)
We recommendCompare using chart →