Philips 32E1N3600LA 31.5 " black (32E1N3600LA/00)
Photos 7 |
Philips 32E1N3600LA 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips 32E1N3600LA 31.5 " black
Монітор Philips 32E1N3600LA/00 | 13 653 ₴ |
Philips 32E1N3600LA/00 | 13 320 ₴ |
Philips 32E1N3600LA/00 | 13 653 ₴ |
Монiтор 31.5" PHILIPS 32E1N3600LA/00 | 13 900 ₴ |
Philips 32E1N3600LA/00 | 13 986 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →