Poco F5 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 10Photos 24 |
Poco F5 256 GB / 8 GB
256 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
2023F Series120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6Dolby Vision
Screen:6.67 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 395 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:181 g
The sampling rate of the sensor layer is 240 Hz.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Poco F5 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 24 →Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F5 5G 8/256Gb Blue (Global) | 15 099 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F5 5G 8/256Gb Blue (Global) | 14 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F5 8/256GB Blue | 15 249 ₴ |
Xiaomi Poco F5 8/256GB Blue 6493 | 14 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F5 8/256GB Black (Global Version) | 14 800 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
0 0 5 4 |
I can’t change the last word, let’s add it again: everything I said will be lost in such a way, even if I called the camera and the cheap materials of the body showed myself - the back shows abrasions from the saw. If I always want to wear it in a sheath, but wearing it in a sheath will make the problem of abrasions insignificant Productivity, productivity, price (you can buy 15k each) Materials Rodllon: use Poco F5 256GB/8GB few months |
For your money, an ideal device, having bought a sale on the first day, from Allo, taking away cashback from the amount of 2k UAH and buying an xbox gamepad for the same money, don’t glitch anything, Pushing, shvidka charging, good trimming charge Not knowing, for a long time and carefully choosing, if you have a phone for photos on Instagram, but not the same device Trash Слэш: use Poco F5 256GB/8GB few months |
This phone is the best thing in anyone's life Bright, crisp and clear screen.
The processor and the camera are very tight. The rear end is getting very muddled Даниил Тукалов: use Poco F5 256GB/8GB less than month |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Poco F5 configurations
Price for Poco F5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco F5 256 GB / 8 GB | from 13 832 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Poco F5 256 GB / 12 GB | from 14 310 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →