Poco F4 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 62Photos 17 |
A confident medium-rank smartphone with a high-quality AMOLED screen and productive electronic “stuffing”. It's no joke, the work of the model was adjusted under the leadership of the top mobile Snapdragon 870 processor, which is fully on the heels of the flagship chipsets. In the base configuration, the smartphone comes with 6 GB of RAM and 128 GB of internal storage. There is no memory expansion slot in the design of the device.
The screen of the Poco F4 128GB/6GB has a diagonal size of 6.67 inches and displays a picture at a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels. The refresh rate is up to 120Hz. The display surface is covered with protective glass Gorilla Glass v5. In the island hole in the center of the upper segment of the screen is a 20 MP selfie camera lens. The main photo module of the model is triple - it is composed of a stabilized 64 MP sensor, 8 MP ultra-wide and 2 MP macro sensor. A separate line in the characteristics of the smartphone is noted for fast 67-watt charging of a 4500 mAh battery (up to 100% in about 38 minutes). Also, the model was equipped with stereo speakers with support for Dolby Atmos, a side fingerprint scanner, an infrared port and an NFC chip.
Buy Poco F4 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 35 →Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F4 6/128 Gb Nebula Green Approved Вітринний зразок | 9 521 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F4 6/128 Gb Nebula Green Approved Витринный образец | 9 426 ₴ |
Xiaomi Poco F4 6/128GB Night Black Xiaomi POCO F4 5G 6/128Gb Night Black N | 13 299 ₴ |
Смартфон Poco F4 6/128GB (Nebula Green) Global EU | 12 559 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco F4 6/128GB Nebula Green | 13 522 ₴ |
Quality phone, top value for money Colorful AMOLED screen, with always on display, 67W fast charging. The perfect camera for the price. Also included is a protective glass, case, charger, phone itself, and a headphone adapter. Beautiful design. Android 13, and MIUI 14.0.1. Stereo speakers, a lot of memory, and a lot of other pluses. So far, they are not. Absolutely not. Дмитро: use Poco F4 128GB/6GB few months |
This phone is crazy! . They are not here Даниил Тукалов: use Poco F4 256GB/8GB less than month |
For a cost of 16 thousand UAH. - this is the best phone with all modern goodies. A chic display with a nice bonus in the form of Always on display, performance, fast charging - it really charges from 0 to 100% in 42 minutes, I really liked the design, the camera is excellent for the money (of course, not like a flagship, but I rarely In any case, very good image detail, color reproduction), stabilization pleases, a nice bonus in the form of 4K 60 fps video, NFC and aptX audio codec, IP53 protection. In addition to the built-in memory 8/256, the RAM can be further expanded with permanent memory up to +5 GB. The fingerprint sensor works quickly and flawlessly. In general - some pluses in this phone. The WOW effect is definitely there! Performance, functionality, design, price. Didn't find any flaws. Olegwatch: use Poco F4 256GB/8GB less than month |
Poco F4 configurations
Price for Poco F4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco F4 128 GB / 6 GB | from 9 426 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Poco F4 256 GB / 8 GB | from 14 150 ₴ | 1 offer |