Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000
Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000 Metrisno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Classic Змішувач для ванни, одноважільний - 314 | 3 466 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HANSGROHE Metris Classic настенный, однорычажный, без д | 9 870 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000 | 19 346 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HANSGROHE Metris Classic 31478000 | 13 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000 | 12 475 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31478000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →