Ravak Flat FL 065.00
Photos 5 |
Ravak Flat FL 065.00 |
|
The internal part (mixing block) of the mixer is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat FL 065.00
All prices 7 →Ravak Ravak Flat FL 065.00 (X070123) X070123 | 6 622 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу Ravak Flat FL 065.00 (X070123) X070123 | 6 622 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач FLAT д/прихов.монтажу з перемик.д/R-box (FL 065.00) - | 6 234 ₴ |
Змішувач FLAT д/прихов.монтажу з перемик.д/R-box (FL 065.00) X070123 | 6 622 ₴ |
Змiшувач для ванни RAVAK Flat FL 065.00 X070123 | 6 622 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Flat FL 065.20 (X070179) X070179 | 8 385 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу Ravak Flat FL 065.20 чорний матовий (X070179) | 8 385 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →