RITAR RT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA
RITAR RT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA
All prices 7 →ИБП (on-line) Ritar RT-3KS-LCD RACK 3000VA (2700Вт) | 21 000 ₴ |
ИБП с правильной синусоидой ONLINE Ritar RT-3KS-LCD, RACK 3000VA (2700Вт), | 21 000 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar RT-3KS-LCD | 15 604 ₴ |
Ritar RT-3KS-LCD 1980 | 21 000 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою ONLINE Ritar RT-3KS-LCD, RACK 3000VA (3700Вт), | 15 757 ₴ |
Ritar RT-3KS-LCD | 15 526 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою ONLINE Ritar RT-3KS-LCD, RACK 3000VA (3700Вт), | 18 104 ₴ |
RITAR RT-3KS-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR RT-3KS-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RT-1KS-LCD 1000 VA | from 12 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
RITAR RT-2KS-LCD 2000 VA | from 14 780 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
RITAR RT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA | from 15 526 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →