Shimano Vanquish FB C5000XG (VQC5000XGFB)
Shimano Vanquish FB C5000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanquish FB C5000XG
All prices 23 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Vanquish 19' C5000 Xg Fb 11+1BB | 20 730 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish 19’ C5000 XG FB 11+1BB (VQC5000XGFB) | 20 730 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish 19' C5000 XG FB 11+1BB (VQC5000XGFB) | 20 730 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish 19' C5000 XG FB 11+1BB (VQC5000XGFB) VQC5000XGFB | 20 730 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish 19' C5000 XG FB 11+1BB 2266.96.27 | 20 730 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →