Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S (VQ2500SC)
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S
All prices 6 →Shimano Kołowrotek Vanquish Fc 2500S VQ2500SC | 23 480 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Vanquish Fc 2500S VQ2500SC | 24 067 ₴ |
Shimano Kołowrotek Vanquish Fc 2500S VQ2500SC | 24 654 ₴ |
Катушка спінінгова Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S 11+1BB (22666814) | 25 470 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S 11+1BB,2266.68.14 | 24 890 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC 2500S 11+1BB | 25 470 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →