Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S (VQC2500SC)
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S
All prices 12 →Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S 11+1BB (VQC2500SC) | 24 700 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S 11+1BB (VQC2500SC) VQC2500SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S 11+1BB (VQC2500SC) VQC2500SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S 11+1BB (VQC2500SC) VQC2500SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2500S 11+1BB 2266.68.12 | 24 700 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →